WINTER LEAGUE REGULAR SEASON 2019 (SKATERS)

WINTER LEAGUE REGULAR SEASON 2019 (SKATERS)

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGPWDA
1RD LacroixLight’sSkater19167059
2Dave CajucomRed BullsSkater1113040
3George SpartinosUpper Canada Lager’sSkater5126046
4Jamie BrockUpper Canada Lager’sSkater1134051
5Adam SteeleUpper Canada Lager’sSkater3135041
6Mac HullUpper Canada Lager’sSkater14166068
7Rob ThurstonSkater5139045
8Tim Vinson Jr.Skater3117033
9Jordan CharronSkater21610051
10John McMannRed BullsSkater4146058
11Ryan DavidFiddler’sSkater2125052
12Nathan StewartSkater283033
13Scott ColbeyFiddler’sSkater5156059
14Zach LindlayPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater8156058
15Dave KlassenPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater9127045
16Todd WaselovichPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater2138048
17Jamie MoreyPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater0136045
18Steve KourySkater2168053
19Pat SawatzkyLight’sSkater2133061
20Jim SchreiberLight’sSkater1124041
21Dan MacNeilSkater2115036
22Art MarchandSkater3128037
23Brian GoertzenSkater1103042
24Steve McGeanLight’sSkater12145057
25Jordan GadulaCream Ale’sSkater161510045
26Greg SneekSkater2139040
27Steve HumphriesSkater11612040
28Dan CourtSleeman’sSkater4176065
29Jay ToberLight’sSkater0168054
30Stu ChristieClear 2.0’sSkater161611047
31Stan RyckmanSkater5157058
32Kenny MasonSkater91511045
33Ed CiprianCream Ale’sSkater81510046
34Jeff StorinSkater2167065
35Mike ThompsonSkater6157054
36Sean GatenbySkater5147046
37Derek NicholsonSkater3158042
38Don NesbittSkater12178067
39Kent HobbsSkater3147047
40Dan WestSkater3157060
41Sparky BlahuttSkater0168056
42Derek BarlowClear 2.0’sSkater2127039
43Dan DespresCream Ale’sSkater6178056
44JP MolnarSkater1126041
45Derek JacksonCream Ale’sSkater1135041
46Tim RussellSkater4148047
47Chris SullivanClear 2.0’sSkater81610051
48Tim KenyonSkater71712050
49Dave SalterSkater0104035
50John InglisSkater0127034
51Geoff FrenchSkater1146049
52Jerry VanstoneSkater0146059
53John GentesSkater0114045
54Steve JohnsonSkater0125048
55Kyle FayCream Ale’sSkater0108031
56Clint KellerClear 2.0’sSkater61610051
57Jim FriesenSkater101611047
58Derek CraneFiddler’sSkater3113046
59Jeff CrichLight’sSkater3146051
60Jymm MillerSleeman’sSkater1105031
61Mike MikolicClear 2.0’sSkater0127043
62Wes NewtonSleeman’sSkater1296029
63Matt LyonSleeman’sSkater41411039
64Brad SouthonSkater1123044
65Brian SmithSkater11712050
66Tom EmmanuelPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater10149055
67Jim SorleySkater0107034
68Doug BoyleSkater21712050
69Dave GentileCream Ale’sSkater0138055
70Steve ReimerSkater4156058
71Craig MarenickCream Ale’sSkater4156057
72Cam BryceSleeman’sSkater11167059
73Tony FischerSleeman’sSkater0138041
74Len FaranniciSleeman’sSkater5157059
75Neil KrulikSleeman’sSkater2146045
76Kevin FraserSleeman’sSkater6159050
77Mike LibbyPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater1158051
78John JulienCream Ale’sSkater2159048
79Joe GaudetUpper Canada Lager’sSkater17146039
80David JasnichSkater81612040
81Shaun LichtenbergerCream Ale’sSkater18155052
82Mark DrennanSkater14166068
83Rich RapponeSkater11156049
84Lui CoppolaClear 2.0’sSkater0116037
85Jeff ReimerFiddler’sSkater2136043
86Carl FiddisPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater0118043
87Bill BoltonSkater3149046
88Brian SmithSkater71611049
89Carlos CarvalhoSkater7139038
90Chris PierogSkater8176065
91Don ProvinsSkater00000
92Paul BurdonSkater8123053
93Francis BalahFiddler’sSkater6166053
94Todd MorganUpper Canada Lager’sSkater5137045
95Trevor HarrisSkater1127038
96Enrico SimoneCream Ale’sSkater096035
97Dan PuliceSkater3168049
98Ken KadwellFiddler’sSkater0113042
99Paul NottClear 2.0’sSkater7149043
100Rich AltCream Ale’sSkater81611047
101Rick JaynesSleeman’sSkater5166053
102Derek ColliniSleeman’sSkater6113049
103Carl ScottLight’sSkater51610062
104Joe RobertsFiddler’sSkater4166063
105John GockingClear 2.0’sSkater4103043
106Kres AndersonClear 2.0’sSkater0148047
107Randy ArsenaultClear 2.0’sSkater0148046
108Ryan PullarRed BullsSkater0117039
109Tony BerezowskiFiddler’sSkater2166053
110Peter SecordCream Ale’sSkater1128037
111Ross BoneClear 2.0’sSkater01410039
112Ryan WillisRickard RedsSkater6135059
113Colin LinwoodUpper Canada Lager’sSkater3117039
114Carlo GaultieriUpper Canada Lager’sSkater0126042
115Darrel CunninghamSkater41712050
116Sean WoganSkater0145056
117Bruce BuchananClear 2.0’sSkater5165064
118Mike FlookLight’sSkater13156054
119John KuhlingClear 2.0’sSkater2157054
120Ty CookeCream Ale’sSkater3167059
121Ryder LaneRed BullsSkater01510045
122Tom TempleLight’sSkater183032
123John MisekSkater1156058
124Billy StockwellLight’sSkater5149047
125Tyler BalahFiddler’sSkater7156064
126Matt SharaUpper Canada Lager’sSkater11158054
127Steve FischerSkater6128040
128Greg MacIntoshSkater11178056
129John ChmeliakSleeman’sSkater3127039
130Stan PawlikSkater5167052
131Don McArthurSleeman’sSkater0176065
132Joe VitelloPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater4166061
133Don JessomePabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater0146049
134Ken NoakesStock AlesSkater3157049
135Sean MorrisSkater2118034
136Dave CunninghamSkater6157058
137Doug LawrencePabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater8159060
138Dave HunterClear 2.0’sSkater3139036
139Andy WilsonSkater8138039
140Brian GilruthLight’sSkater2127037
141Mike PergerPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater1116048
142Robb NorrisSkater295036
143Bryan ChinnPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater61611048
144Tom PinderRed BullsSkater2156058
145Ken RussellFiddler’sSkater091040
146Dennis KirkpatrickPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater31610062
147Kevin BuzzellSleeman’sSkater12168056
148Kevin MaddalenaFiddler’sSkater7117033
149John LeemetSkater13178067
150Dave KozielskiSkater13157049
151Gary CraigLight’sSkater31510044
152Scott EdwardsSkater0156059
153Dave O’RourkeFiddler’sSkater1156058
154Arnie VanderzalmFiddler’sSkater3135050
155Ryan ParnellSleeman’sSkater11611048
156Kam AndersonSkater0136051
157Charlie GilliganSkater7167066
158Troy WallaceLight’sSkater2157054
159Chris MillarSleeman’sSkater17178056
160Dave MerrySkater2139044
161Mike GirgentiSleeman’sSkater81510056
162Terrance CahillRed BullsSkater3124052
163Kevin KellyUpper Canada Lager’sSkater6146040
164Terry BrennanSkater063016
165Fraser WinterburnSkater5146054
166Darren LangelanSkater5149045
167Jim BroderickFiddler’sSkater0135051
168Matt MontagueRed BullsSkater15166068
169Fred KryzanowskiPabst Blue Ribbon’sSkater81510056
170Joe KwineckiFiddler’sSkater2148045
171Greg MarottaRed BullsSkater8125046
172Chris FloraLight’sSkater273025
173Bryan O’RourkeFiddler’sSkater21610051
174Mike DeprezRed BullsSkater1104040
175Brock BolesSkater272026
176Warren DixonLight’sSkater61611048
177Dave MacLureSkater1165064
178Darcy McCardleRed BullsSkater3124054
179Mike HallRed BullsSkater1156064
180Curtis LangkamerRed BullsSkater2136053
181Brad HubbardRed BullsSkater4145057
182Lance OneschukSkater3168062
183Lou ForgioneUpper Canada Lager’sSkater0106035
184Greg KellyCream Ale’sSkater111510046
185Travis CairnsCream Ale’sSkater3149045
186Ryan KellyUpper Canada Lager’sSkater0126040
187Sean KellySkater1144059
188Paul SavoiaUpper Canada Lager’sSkater2136048